gecenin kanunu izle hızlı ve öfkeli 8 izle yeni nesil ajan 3 izle

2015 SAS SPORTS NBC & U23 National Championships, Day 3

2015 SAS SPORTS NBC & U23 National Championships, Day 3

2015 NBC & U23 National Championships, Day 3

The Trusts Arena, 65-67 Central Park Drive, Henderson, Auckland

Friday, 11th September

 

9:00am

Auckland 2 111 (B. Castle 42, Z. Buchegger 25) v 119 Te Tai Tokerau (C. Mcintosh 40, T. Farrow 27, R. Tupe 22) (U23 Men Pool 1)

Harbour 73 (A. Lacey and P. Georgia 14) v 53 Waikato (K. Parai 25, R. Gudgeon 18) (NBC Womens Pool 1)

Waikato 83 (T. Easthope 22, P. Boratac 13) v 77 Waitakere Blue (P. Milani & K. Lea'Uanae 16) (U23 Men Pool 1)

Counties 79 (J. Reddish 24, S. Ili 15) v 105 Harbour (J. Jamieson 25, A. Haku 21, N. Brophy 16) (U23 Men Pool 1)

 

10:45am

Otago 68 (A. Snowdon 24) v 71 Porirua (J. Beckley 29, J.Cederwall 16) (NBC Womens Pool 1) 

Waitakere Green 89 (B. Williams 24, J. Williams 13) v 85 Rotorua (A. McQueen 22, J. Tayor 21) (U23 Men Pool 2) 

Auckland 1 93 (E. Byers 21, Q. Potts 19) v 98 Taranaki (R. Mani 25, J. Gerrand 17, J. Maoate 15) (U23 Men Pool 2) 

Canterbury 72 (J. Cawthorn 21) v 79 Hutt Valley (I. Mauriohooho-Le'Afa 29, J. Mikaio 20) (U23 Men Pool 2)

 

12:30pm

Counties 2 81 (S. Swain 26, A. Coulter 22) v 88 Waitakere (M. Nanai & M. Craig 21) (NBC Womens Pool 1) 

Canterbury 90 (M. Davison 31, C. Duthie 16) v 76 Counties (P. Bolstad 17) (NBC Mens Pool 1) 

Waitakere Rangers 95 (D. Green 27, T. Smith-Milner & H. Allen 14) v 85 Otago (M. Lepaio 27, S. King 15) (NBC Mens Pool 1) 

Porirua 97 (R. Taurima 22, H. Hippolite 17, R. Bishop 16) v 96 Waitakere (H. O'Riley 31, N. Mahakitau 22, C. Epati 19) (NBC Mens Pool 1) 

 

2:15pm

Counties 1 52 (I. Purcell 13, L. Nathan 12) v 74 Harbour (Z. Jillings 17, M. Nathan 13 (NBC Womens Pool 1) Trusts Arena Court 1   

 

4:00pm

Counties (3rd Pool 1) 66 (J. Harvey 19) V 96 Rotorua (A. McQueen 37, J. Shuster 20) (4th Pool 2) (U23 Mens 5-8 SF1)

Te Tai Tokerau (5th Pool 1) 79 (T. Farrow 19, E. Penny 17) V 95 Waitakere Green (B. Williams 21, J. Johnson 16) (6th Pool 2) (U23 Mens 9-12 SF1)

Waikato 68 (R. Gudgeon 20, K. Parai 19) v 58 Otago (A. Snowdon 16) (NBC Womens Pool 1)

Auckland 1 (5th Pool 2) 93 (Y. Ghasemi 19, E. Byers 18) V 83 Auckland 2 (Z. Buchegger 28, B. Castle 19) (6th Pool 1) (U23 Mens 9-12 SF2)

 

5:45pm

Hutt Valley (1st Pool 2) 99 (I. Mauriohooho-Le'Afa 38, J. Hunt 24) V 83 Harbour (A. Haku 23, M. Lacey 19) (2nd Pool 1) (U23 Mens SF2)

Porirua (2nd Pool) 92 (R. Bishop 20, R. Taurima & D. Burgess 15) V 80 Otago (S. King 21, O. Smith 19) (3rd Pool) (NBC Mens SF2)

Porirua 95 (J. Beckley 52, T. Amo Amaru-Tibble 17) V 84 Counties 2 (A. Coulter 24, S. Swain 23) (NBC Womens Pool 1)

Taranaki (3rd Pool 2) 86 (B. Giddy 15, D. Albertsen 14) V 79 Waitakere Blue (P. Milani 17) (4th Pool 1) (U23 Mens 5-8 SF2)

 

7:30pm

Waikato (1st Pool 1) 84 V 89 Canterbury (2nd Pool 2) (U23 Mens SF1)

Waitakere Rangers (1st Pool) V Canterbury (4th Pool)  (NBC Mens SF1)

Waitakere v Counties 1 (NBC Womens Pool 1)

 


Twitter

Facebook

Online Draw & Results

 
Print
 
 
SITEMAP
FANS
TEAMS
COMPETITIONS
INSIDE BASKETBALL
amator turk sikis izle
istanbul escort beylikduzu escort beylikduzu escort sisli escort porno
alanya escort
bitcoin casino