gecenin kanunu izle hızlı ve öfkeli 8 izle yeni nesil ajan 3 izle

2015 TOURNAMENTS WRAP UP

2015 TOURNAMENTS WRAP UP

As 2015 comes to a close so does the representative Basketball season, more memories have been made on the hardwood court and friendships forged through intense competition.

We now congratulate those teams who triumphed in 2015, teams who topped their pools, won in dramatic cross overs and held up the championship cup after a deserved Final win.

2015 Basketball New Zealand Tournament Champions

National Age Group Championships

U15 National Championship Wellington
Girls Champ – Waikato
Boys Champ – Hibiscus Coast

U17 National Championships – North Shore
Girls Champ – Waikato
Boys Champ – North Harbour A

U19 National Championships Nelson
Womens Champ – Waikato
Mens Champ – Canterbury Red

U23 National Championship Waitakere
Mens Champ – Canterbury

National Basketball Championship Waitakere
Womens Champ – Waitakere West
Mens Champ – Porirua

Wheelchair National Championships – Waitakere
Division 1 Champ – Auckland Wheelbreakers
Division 2 Champ – Auckland Blue

Age Group Regional Championships

U13 Northern Regional Championship Waitakere
Girls Champ – Waitakere West
Boys A Grade Champ – Auckland A
Boys B Grade Champ – Waitakere West

U13 Central Regional Championship – Hawkes Bay
Girls A Grade Champ – Hawkes Bay
Girls B Grade Champ – Hawkes Bay 2
Boys A Grade Champ – Hutt Valley
Boys B Grade Champ – Levin

U13 Southern Regional Championship Invercargill
Girls Champ – Otago A
Boys A Grade Champ – Nelson
Boys B Grade Champ – Canterbury White

Secondary Schools Premiership Tournaments

Junior Zone 1&2 Premiership Tournament Rotorua
Girls Champ – Mt Albert Grammar School
Boys A Grade Champ – Te Awamutu College
Boys Premier Champ – Rosmini College

Junior Zone 3 Premiership Tournament – Palmerston North
Girls Champ – Feilding High School
Boys Champ – Rongotai College

Junior Zone 4 Premiership Tournament Nelson
Girls Champ – St Hildas Collegiate School
Boys Champ – Burnside High School

‘A’ Zone 1&2 Premiership Tournament Tauranga
Girls Champ – Waihi College
Boys Champ – Melville High School

‘A’ Zone 3 Premiership Tournament – Palmerston North
Girls Champ – Opunake High School

‘A’ Zone 4 Premiership Tournament – Ashburton
Girls Champ – Buller High School
Boys Champ – St Kevins College

‘AA’ Zone 1 Premiership Tournament – North Shore
Girls Champ – Rangitoto College
Boys A Grade Champ – Westlake Boys High School B
Boys Premier Champ – Rangitoto College

‘AA’ Zone 2 Premiership Tournament Rotorua
Girls A Grade Champ – Cambridge College
Girls Premier Champ – St Peters School, Cambridge
Boys A Grade Champ – Cambridge College
Boys Premier Champ – Fraser High School

‘AA’ Zone 3 Premiership Tournament – Palmerston North
Girls Champ – Wellington Girls College
Boys Champ – Hastings Boys High School

‘AA’ Zone 4 Premiership Tournament – Dunedin
Girls Champ – St Hildas Collegiate School
Boys Champ – Middleton Grange School

Secondary School 3x3 National Slam – Waitakere
Junior Girls – Rangitoto College
Junior Boys – Saint Kentigern College
Senior Girls – St Peters School, Cambridge
Senior Boys – Rangitoto College

Secondary Schools National Championships – Palmerston North

‘A’ National Championships
Girls Champ – Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Te Kura Kokiri
Boys Champ – Melville High School

‘AA’ National Championships
Girls Champ – St Peters School, Cambridge
Boys Champ – Rangitoto College

 

Results Annual

Print
 
 
SITEMAP
FANS
TEAMS
COMPETITIONS
INSIDE BASKETBALL
amator turk sikis izle
istanbul escort beylikduzu escort beylikduzu escort sisli escort porno
alanya escort
bitcoin casino
steroid satin al
bitcoin casino
dikmen escort