gecenin kanunu izle hızlı ve öfkeli 8 izle yeni nesil ajan 3 izle

U13 REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENTS FINAL TEAM PLACING

U13 REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENTS FINAL TEAM PLACING

To cap off another calendar year of Representative Basketball the 3 U13 Regional Championship tournaments concluded over the weekend.  87 teams competed in multiple grades and over 900 kids participated over the 4 days.

Each Regional Championship was made up of 2 ‘Zones’, and hosted by one of the Associations within those zones.

 

·       Northern Regional Championship – held in Waitakere – Northern and Mid Northern zones

·       Central Regional Championship – Held in Hawkes Bay – Central and Capital zones

·       Southern Regional Championship – Held in Invercargill – Mainland and Southern zones

 

 

Below are the final standings from each Regional Championship,

 

U13 Northern Regional Championship

 

Boys A Grade Final Team Placing

1.              Auckland A

2.              Harbour A1

3.              Waitakere West Prem

4.              Central Country

5.              Waikato

6.              Tauranga City

7.              Hibiscus Coast A

8.              Harbour A2

9.              Rotorua

10. Counties A

 

Boys B Grade Final Team Placing

1.              Waitakere West

2.              Auckland B

3.              Harbour B3

4.              Auckland Franklin A

5.              Counties B

6.              Habour B1

7.              Habour B4

8.              Hibiscus Coast B

9.              Harbour B5

10.           Harbour B2

 

Girls Final Team Placing

1.              Waitakere West

2.              Waikato A

3.              Harbour A1

4.              Rotorua

5.              Counties Manukau

6.              Hibiscus Coast

7.              Tauranga City

8.              Auckland Franklin

9.              Auckland A

10.           Waikato B

11.          Harbour A2

 

U13 Central Regional Championship

 

Boys A Grade Final Team Placing

1.              Hutt Valley

2.              Hawkes Bay A

3.              Palmerston North Prem

4.              Taranaki

5.              Wellington A

6.              Porirua

7.              Hawkes Bay White

8.              Gisborne A

 

Boys B Grade Final Team Placing

1.              Levin

2.              Palmerston North Green

3.              Hawkes Bay Black

4.              New Plymouth

5.              Wellington B

6.              Taranaki Country

7.              Palmerston North White

8.              Gisborne B

 

Girls A Grade Final Team Placing

1.              Hawkes Bay

2.              Wellington A

3.              Palmerston North Prem

4.              Porirua

5.              Gisborne A

6.              Taranaki

7.              Hutt Valley

 

Girls B Grade Final Team Placing

1.              Hawkes Bay 2

2.              Whanganui

3.              New Plymouth

4.              Taranaki Country

5.              Levin

6.              Wellington B

7.              Palmerston North Green

8.              Gisborne B

 

U13 Southern Regional Championship

 

Boys A Grade Final Team Placing

1.              Nelson

2.              Otago A

3.              Canterbury Red

4.              North Canterbury A

5.              Canterbury Black

6.              Southland A

7.              Mid Canterbury

 

Boys B Grade Final Team Placing

1.              Canterbury White

2.              North Otago

3.              North Canterbury B

4.              Otago B

5.              South Canterbury B

6.              Southland B

7.              Buller

 

Girls Final Team Placing

1.              Otago A

2.              Nelson

3.              Otago B

4.              Southland

5.              Canterbury Red

6.              North Canterbury

7.              Mid Canterbury

8.              South Canterbury

9.              Canterbury White

10.          Canterbury Black

11.          Buller


 

Print
 
 
SITEMAP
FANS
TEAMS
COMPETITIONS
INSIDE BASKETBALL
amator turk sikis izle
istanbul escort beylikduzu escort beylikduzu escort sisli escort porno
bitcoin casino
sirinevler escort beylikduzu escort atakoy escort sisli escort atakoy escort sisli escort sirinevler escort beylikduzu escort halkali escort halkali escort istanbul escort beylikduzu escort beylikduzu escort sirinevler escort sirinevler escort beylikd�z� escort sisli escort sirinevler escort avrupa yakasi escort �apa escort beylikd�z� escort sisli escort mecidiyekoy escort sisli escort
atasehir escort
member porn
escort ankara
bayan escort