gecenin kanunu izle hızlı ve öfkeli 8 izle yeni nesil ajan 3 izle

U13 REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENTS FINAL TEAM PLACING

U13 REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENTS FINAL TEAM PLACING

To cap off another calendar year of Representative Basketball the three U13 Regional Championship tournaments concluded over the weekend.  108 teams competed in multiple grades and over 1100 kids participated over the 4 days.

 

Each Regional Championship was made up of 2 ‘Zones’, and hosted by one of the Associations within those zones.

 

Northern Regional Championship – held in North Harbour & Auckland – Northern and Mid Northern zones

Central Regional Championship – Held in Wellington – Central and Capital zones

Southern Regional Championship – Held in Christchurch – Mainland and Southern zones

 

Below are the final standings from each Regional Championship,

 

U13 Northern Regional Championship

 

Boys A Grade Final Team Placing

 

1.                   Harbour A

2.                   Waitakere West Prems

3.                   Counties Manukau Red

4.                   Tauranga City

5.                   Central Country

6.                   Waikato A

7.                   Auckland A

8.                   Counties Franklin

9.                   Harbour B

10.               Rotorua A

11.               Hibiscus Coast

12.               Harbour Hotshots

13.               Te Tai Tokerau

 

Boys B Grade Final Team Placing

 

1.                   Counties Manukau Black

2.                   Waitakere West A

3.                   Auckland B

4.                   Hibiscus Coast B

5.                   Waikato B

6.                   Waitakere West C

7.                   Harbour Supersonics

8.                   Harbour Rockets

9.                   Tauranga City

10.               Harbour U11A

11.               Harbour Hurricanes

12.               Harbour Dominators

13.               Rotorua B

14.               Harbour U11B

15.               Te Tai Tokerau B

16.               Harbour Firebirds

 

Girls A Grade Final Team Placing

 

1.                   Harbour A

2.                   Hibiscus Coast

3.                   Waikato

4.                   Counties Manukau

5.                   Tauranga City

6.                   Rotorua

7.                   Harbour B

8.                   Te Tai Tokerau

 

Girls B Grade Final Team Placing

 

1.                   Waitakere West Prem

2.                   Counties Franklin

3.                   Te Tai Tokerau B

4.                   Harbour Dream

 

U13 Central Regional Championship

 

Boys A Grade Final Team Placing

 

1.                   Hutt Valley Green

2.                   Palmerston North

3.                   Hawkes Bay A

4.                   Porirua Red

5.                   Wellington Black

6.                   Taranaki

7.                   Gisborne

 

Boys B Grade Final Team Placing

 

1.                   Hawkes Bay White

2.                   Palmerston North-Levin

3.                   Palmerston North Green

4.                   Wellington White

5.                   Hutt Valley Gold

6.                   Wellington Gold

7.                   Hawkes Bay Black

8.                   Taranaki

9.                   New Plymouth

10.               Porirua White

11.               Palmerston North White

12.               Kapiti


 

 Girls A Grade Final Team Placing

 

1.                   Hawkes Bay

2.                   Hutt Valley

3.                   Wellington A

4.                   Taranaki

5.                   Gisborne

6.                   Palmerston North

 

Girls B Grade Final Team Placing

 

1.                   Taranaki Country

2.                   Porirua Blue

3.                   New Plymouth

4.                   Wellington B

5.                   Palmerston North

6.                   Hutt Valley

7.                   Porirua White

8.                   Kapiti

 

U13 Southern Regional Championship

 

Boys A Grade Final Team Placing

 

1.                   Canterbury Black

2.                   North Canterbury A

3.                   Canterbury Red

4.                   Nelson

5.                   Mid Canterbury Green

6.                   Canterbury White

7.                   Otago Gold

8.                   Southland

 

Boys B Grade Final Team Placing

 

1.                  Canterbury White B

2.                  Buller

3.                  Canterbury Black

4.                  Otago Blue

5.                  North Otago

6.                  Canterbury Red B

7.                  Southland B

8.                  West Coast

9.                  North Canterbury B

10.               Mid Canterbury Gold

11.               South Canterbury

12.               Nelson


 

 Girls A Final Team Placing

 

1.                   North Canterbury

2.                   Otago Gold

3.                   Southland

4.                   Canterbury Black

5.                   Nelson

6.                   Canterbury Red

 

Girls B Final Team Placing

 

1.                   North Canterbury B

2.                   Otago Blue

3.                   South Canterbury

4.                   Mid Canterbury

5.                   Buller

6.                   Canterbury Black B

7.                   Canterbury Red B

8.                   Canterbury White

Print
 
 
SITEMAP
FANS
TEAMS
COMPETITIONS
INSIDE BASKETBALL
amator turk sikis izle
istanbul escort beylikduzu escort beylikduzu escort sisli escort porno
bitcoin casino
sirinevler escort beylikduzu escort atakoy escort sisli escort atakoy escort sisli escort sirinevler escort beylikduzu escort halkali escort halkali escort istanbul escort beylikduzu escort beylikduzu escort sirinevler escort sirinevler escort beylikd�z� escort sisli escort sirinevler escort avrupa yakasi escort �apa escort beylikd�z� escort sisli escort mecidiyekoy escort sisli escort
atasehir escort
member porn
escort ankara
bayan escort