gecenin kanunu izle hızlı ve öfkeli 8 izle yeni nesil ajan 3 izle

U15 National Championships Day 3

U15 National Championships Day 3

Day 3 of the U15 National Championships tip off at the ASB Sports Centre in Kilbirnie, Wellington.  Get down to watch some exciting basketball or keep an eye on the draws and results here or on the draw below.  

Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
U15 Web Page
Live Streaming Court 4


U15 National Championships Day 3

Friday, 22nd July
ASB Sports Centre, Wellington

9:00am
Otago 67 V 50 Hawkes Bay (Girls 9-16 QF1)
Taranaki 88 V 55 Canterbury Country (Girls QF4)
Gisborne 59 V 52 Central Country (Girls 9-16 QF4)
Waikato 84 V 59 Waitakere (Girls QF1)
Hibiscus Coast 68 V 67 Tasman (Girls 9-16 QF3)
Porirua 49 V 44 Wellington (Girls 9-16 QF2)

10:45am
Tasman 99 V 72 Waikato B (Boys 9-16 QF1)
Canterbury 65 V 56 Palmerston North (2nd Pool A) (Girls QF3)
ACM 88 V 64 Tauranga (Boys 9-16 QF4)
Harbour A 86 V 55 Rotorua (Girls QF2)
Canterbury B 89 V 84 Waitakere A (Boys 9-16 QF3)
Hutt Valley 76 V 67 Harbour B (Boys 9-16 QF2)

12:30pm
Hutt Valley 49 V 61 ACM (Girls 17-20 B4RR)
Otago 73 V 95 Harbour A (Boys QF4)
Taranaki 69 V 57 Gisborne (Boys 17-20 B4RR)
Waitakere Prems 83 V 84 Palmerston North (Boys QF1)
North Otago 82 V 63 Kapiti (Boys 17-20 B4RR)
Harbour B 81 V 53 Southland (Girls 17-20 B4RR)

2:15pm
Wellington 61 V 56 Tasman (Girls 13-16 SF2)
Canterbury A 72 V 87 Wellington (Boys QF2)
Waikato A 102 V 59 Hawkes Bay (Boys QF3)
Waikato 72 V 56 Taranaki (Girls SF1) Live Stats
Hawkes Bay 60 V 73 Central Country (Girls 13-16 SF1)

4:00pm
Porirua 74 V 59 Hibiscus Coast (Girls 9-12 SF2)
Waitakere West 76 V 64 Canterbury Country (Girls 5-8 SF1)
Waikato B 57 V 62 Tauranga City (Boys 13-16 SF1)
Harbour A 95 V 83 Canterbury (Girls SF2) Live Stats
Otago 69 V 48 Gisborne (Girls 9-12 SF1)
Harbour B 112 V 74 Waitakere West A (Boys 13-16 SF2)

5:45pm
Tasman (Winner 9-16 QF1) V Auckland Counties (Winner 9-16 QF4) (Boys 9-12 SF1) Court 1
Rotorua (Loser QF2) V Palmerston North (Loser QF3) (Girls 5-8 SF2) Court 2
Hutt Valley (5th Pool B) V Southland (5th Pool D) (Girls 17-20 B4RR) Court 3
Palmerston North (Winner QF1) V Harbour A (Winner QF4) (Boys SF1) Court 4 Live Stats
Harbour B (5th Pool A) V ACM (5th Pool C) (Girls 17-20 B4RR) Court 5
Hutt Valley (Winner 9-16 QF2) V Canterbury B (Winner 9-16 QF3) (Boys 9-12 SF2) Court 6

7:30pm

Taranaki (5th Pool A) V Kapiti (5th Pool C) (Boys 17-20 B4RR) Court 1
Canterbury A (Loser QF2) V Hawkes Bay (Loser QF3) (Boys 5-8 SF2) Court 2
North Otago (5th Pool B) V Gisborne (5th Pool D) (Boys 17-20 B4RR) Court 3
Wellington (Winner QF2) V Waikato (Winner QF3) (Boys SF2)  Court 4 Live Stats
Waitakere West (Loser QF1) V Otago (Loser QF4) (Boys 5-8 SF1) Court 5

Print
 
 
SITEMAP
FANS
TEAMS
COMPETITIONS
INSIDE BASKETBALL
amator turk sikis izle
istanbul escort beylikduzu escort beylikduzu escort sisli escort porno
alanya escort
bitcoin casino
steroid satin al