gecenin kanunu izle hızlı ve öfkeli 8 izle yeni nesil ajan 3 izle

WBC News

2018 WBC Finals: Day Two

2018 WBC Finals: Day Two

Day two action gets underway at 9.00am at the Edgar Centre, with the livestream available from 10.45am. See below for more information.

9.00am

Nelson Sparks 55 (Jelena Vucinic 18, Jodi Hikuroa-Jeffrey 14)
North Canterbury Spirit 71 (Charlotte Whittaker 31, Caitlin Grice 11)
Livestats 

Taitokerau Northland Phoenix 30 (Leiana Cameron-Tana 13)
Rotorua Lady Vols 56 (Aroha Haumaha 14, Pareunuora Pene 13)
Livestats 

10.45am

Waikato Wizards 74 (Alyssa Hirawani 27, Charlisse Leger-Walker 21)
Power Chill Waikato Country Cannons 62 (Donna Fermanis 17, Arielle Parai 11)
Livestats 

Taranaki Thunder 56 (Lyndi Laborn 21, Isabelle Cook 14)
Harbour Breeze 72 (Akiene-Tera Reed 27, Penina Davidson 19)
Livestats 

12.30pm

Auckland Dream 64 (Natalie Taylor 26, Charmian Mellars 13, Shauna Povey 10)
Otago Gold Rush 68 OT (Nicole Ruske 25, Dana Goularte 12)
Livestats 

Tauranga City Coasters 56 (Briarley Rogers 23, Makayla Daysh 10)
Alloyfold Canterbury Wildcats 80 (Tessa Stewart Morrison 14, Connie Poletti & Lauryn Hippolite 13)
Livestats

2.15pm

North Canterbury Spirit 1st Section 65 (Taneisha Nutira 16, Renee Tuhikarama 13)
Taitokerau Northland Phoenix 4th Section 35 (Keani Shelford 12, Jeannie Cameron-Tana 11)
(Tier 2 Semi Final 1)
Livestats

4pm

Nelson Sparks 2nd Section 55 (Jelena Vucinic 22, Jodi Hikuroa-Jeffrey & Hanna Crabree 10)
Rotorua Lady Vols 3rd Section 72 (Aroha Haumaha 30, Awatea Leach 20, Pareunuora Pene 10)
(Tier 2 Semi Final 2)
Livestats

5.45pm

Otago Gold Rush 1st Section A 84 (Nicole Ruske 24, Dana Goularte 22)
Harbour Breeze 2nd Section B 71 (Penina Davidson 23, Akiene-Tera Reed 17, Keeley Tini 12)
(Tier 1 Championship Semi Final 1)
Livestats

Alloyfold Canterbury Wildcats 3rd Section A 61 (Tessa Boagni 15, Connie Poletti 14)
Taranaki Thunder 4th Section B 53 (Lyndi Laborn 17, Isabelle Cook 10)
(Tier 1 Plate Semi Final 1)
Livestats

7.30pm

Waikato Wizards 1st Section B 67 (Charlisse Leger-Walker 23, Ella Bradley 16)
Auckland Dream 2nd Section A 46 (Natalie Taylor 18)
(Tier 1 Championship Semi Final 2)
Livestats

Power Chill Waikato Country Cannons 3rd Section B 93 (Arielle Mackey-Williams 22, Moengaroa Subritzky & Raearna Parai 14, Kyler Parai 11) 
Tauranga City Coasters 4th Section A 60 (Briarley Rogers 27, Makayla Daysh & Courtney Wilson 10)
(Tier 1 Plate Semi Final 2)
Livestats

 

The full draw is available here.  

For everything WBC, follow the @BasketballNZ Facebook, Instagram Twitter and accounts. Hashtag #NZWBC

Watch the livestream coverage of the WBC on www.facebook.com/basketballnz/ and www.nz.basketball/tv .
Livestream is available from 10:30am Friday, 6th July onwards and 8:45am Saturday, 7th July onwards.  Games on Court 1 will be livestreamed.

All game will have Livestats.  Check these outlined above or click here . 

For more information on the teams, draws, results and more go to www.nzwbc.basketball 

Want to get involved in the game? Contact your local association via www.thehuddle.co.nz  

 

Print
SITEMAP
FANS
TEAMS
COMPEITIONS
INSIDE BASKETBALL
amator turk sikis izle
istanbul escort beylikduzu escort beylikduzu escort sisli escort porno
bitcoin casino
ankara escort
bitcoin casino
bagcilar escort
sirinevler escort beylikduzu escort atakoy escort sisli escort atakoy escort sisli escort sirinevler escort beylikduzu escort halkali escort halkali escort istanbul escort beylikduzu escort beylikduzu escort sirinevler escort sirinevler escort
atasehir escort
beylikduzu spor salonu beykent spor salonu